Son Darbe

在线观看Son Darbe

1985 剧情

想看Son Darbe吗?IPTV URL让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Son Darbe (1985)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Son Darbe讲了什么?

Nazmi is a young man who works as a doctor in Mardin. One day, he learns that there has been a mass poisoning in a nearby village, so he goes there to treat the people and investigate the matter. Upon investigating the incident, Nazmi discovers that the poisoning was caused by the river water. The waste from Zülfü Ağa, one of the city's wealthy residents, is being dumped into the river, which has caused the poisoning. Nazmi decides to report the incident. Although Zülfü Ağa and the mayor try to convince Nazmi not to file a complaint, Nazmi reports the situation to the prosecutor. After Nazmi's complaint leads to the closure of his factory, Zülfü Ağa decides to take revenge on Nazmi for ruining his business.

类型
剧情
上映
1985-05-01
导演
Halit Refiğ

主要演员

  • Tarık Akan Nazmi Yalçın
  • Nilgün Akçaoğlu Betül
  • Yıldırım Gencer
  • Yavuzer Çetinkaya
  • Haldun Ergüvenç
  • Pekcan Koşar Tarık Akan (voice)

如何在IPTV URL观看Son Darbe

在IPTV URL观看Son Darbe只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV URL 以 4K 观看《Son Darbe》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Son Darbe

开始您的IPTV URL免费试用,立即观看Son Darbe,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。