Men from Mars

在线观看Men from Mars

★ 5.5 2018 91 分钟 喜剧

想看Men from Mars吗?IPTV URL让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Men from Mars (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Men from Mars讲了什么?

Dutch comedy about three school friends that return to The Marsman College for a reunion of their middle school. Their lives have changed completely after 25 years, but 40 is the new 20 and every man should become more handsome with age... or not? Where Edwin is still a woman's magnet his friends have all their different problems. Marks has been swapped for a younger guy bu his wife and family man Peter is struggling with his manhood since a can't read anymore without putting on his reading glasses. How do these guy's handle these changes? Grabbing a beer, not much talking, pad on the back and drinking away you hangover with even more alcohol? Or do things go different when you pass the age of 40?

类型
喜剧
上映
2018-03-08
导演
Hans Somers
评分
★ 5.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Daniël Boissevain Edwin
  • Martijn Fischer Mark
  • Huub Smit Peter
  • Jennifer Hoffman Monique
  • Cynthia Abma Saskia
  • Eva van de Wijdeven Laura

如何在IPTV URL观看Men from Mars

在IPTV URL观看Men from Mars只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV URL 以 4K 观看《Men from Mars》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Men from Mars

开始您的IPTV URL免费试用,立即观看Men from Mars,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。