Central Park West

在线观看Central Park West

★ 4.9 1995 2 季数 剧情肥皂剧

想看Central Park West吗?IPTV URL让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Central Park West (1995)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Central Park West讲了什么?

The glamorous and exciting life for the staff of trendy magazine 'Communique', owned by Allen Rush, "the Darth Vader of publishing".

最新一集

季2 · 集 8 — You Belong to Me · 1996-06-28

Brock has used too much money to acquire Starworks and realizes Allen may use the opportunity to attempt a hostile take-over. While Allen is working on Brock's board members, Dianna works on getting Tyler to help out with the take-over. She tells Tyler that he will then be given a top position and that Jordan received 2% of Brock Global Communications when she turned 25 while Tyler got nothing. Dr. Rose discharges Carrie. Tyler accesses Gil's computer and sends one of Gil's stockbroker friends a fake e-mail, telling him to buy Brock Global stocks. Realizing that Brock really loves her after all, Linda takes him back. Tyler anonymously tips the press that Gil is involved with insider trading. Bumping into each other at a fancy restaurant, Dianna and Linda start bickering and eventually end up in a wild chick fight in a swimming pool. Carrie goes to her family cottage in the Hamptons and calls Mark, telling him he has managed to drive her away from New York. Desperate to not let her esca

类型
剧情, 肥皂剧
首播
1995-09-13
评分
★ 4.9 / 10

主要演员

  • John Barrowman Peter Fairchild
  • Melissa Errico Alex Bartoli
  • Lauren Hutton Linda Fairchild Rush
  • Justin Lazard Gil Chase
  • Michael Michele Nikki Sheridan
  • Tom Verica Mark Merrill

如何在IPTV URL观看Central Park West

在IPTV URL观看Central Park West只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV URL 以 4K 观看《Central Park West》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Central Park West

开始您的IPTV URL免费试用,立即观看Central Park West,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。